Cognome e Nome

Disciplina di insegnamento

1.      

Abramo Maria Rita

Storia, Filosofia

2.      

Albanese Alessandro

Latin, Latino, Greco

3.      

Ambusto Simona

Matematica, Fisica

4.      

Ammerata Ernesto Giuseppe    

Fisica

5.      

Anghelone Ignazio

Scienze

6.      

Aricò Serafina

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria

7.      

Auriemma Alfonso

Scienze

8.      

Barone Lidia

Storia, Filosofia

9.      

Bartolucci Rossella

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria

10.  

Basile Adriana

Maths

11.  

Biondi Tiziana Raffaella

Italiano, Latino

12.  

Catananti Maria Teresa

Inglese

13.  

Cavaliere Vecchione Caterina

Matematica, Fisica

14.  

Chiaia Viola Cinzia

Religione

15.  

Chipino Laura

Inglese

16.  

Cicala Caterina

Sostegno

17.  

Codespoti Emanuela

Italiano, Latin, Latino

18.  

Corigliano Alessandra

Italiano, Latin, Greco

19.  

Costantino Elvira Maria

Sostegno

20.  

De Francesco Serafina

Matematica, Fisica

21.  

Di Leo Maria Teresa

Matematica, Fisica

22.  

Dieni Maria Anna Lucia

Religione

23.  

Fedele Maria Luisa

Italiano, Latino, Greco

24.  

Fusaro Maria Antonia

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria

25.  

Galletta Giuseppina

Latino, Greco

26.  

Sac. Iannò Antonino

Religione

27.  

Iaria Maria Cristina

Geostoria

28.  

La Capria Celestina

Inglese

29.  

Laganà Lucrezia

Latino, Greco

30.  

Laganà Silvia Ignazia

Italiano, Latino, Greco

31.  

Laganà Tiziana Vincenza

Italiano, Greco

32.  

Licandro Giuseppe Orlando

Storia, Filosofia

33.  

Lombardo Concetta

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria

34.  

Maio Domenico

Storia, Filosofia

35.  

Malavenda Valeria

Scienze Motorie

36.  

Marino Maria Gabriella

Latin, Latino, Greco

37.  

Marra Angela Sabrina

Italiano, Latino, Greco

38.  

Marra Maria Teresa

Italiano, Latino, Greco

39.  

Martino Giuseppina

Storia, Filosofia

40.  

Mollica Giovanni

Storia, Filosofia

41.  

Neri Claudia

Italiano, Latino, Greco

42.  

Nicolò Francesca Cristina

Sostegno

43.  

Nostro Concetta

Storia dell’arte

44.  

Panella Alessandra

Italiano, Greco, Geostoria

45.  

Pellicano’ Giovanna Carmela

Diritto, Economia

46.  

Pastore Maria Letizia

Italiano, Greco, Geostoria

47.  

Porcino Marcella

Italiano, Latino, Greco

48.  

Praticò Manuela Maria

Inglese

49.  

Praticò Santa Natalia

Matematica, Fisica

50.  

Quattrone Filippa

Storia, Filosofia

51.  

Raffa Annunziata Leda

Inglese

52.  

Raneri Francesco Antonio

Scienze Motorie

53.  

Sammarco Gianfrancesco

Storia dell’arte

54.  

Saraceno Santa

Scienze

55.  

Scaramuzzino Gina Gabriella

Matematica, Fisica

56.  

Spanti Caterina Carmela

Italiano, Latino, Geostoria

57.  

Stilo Rocco

Scienze Motorie

58.  

Terranova Stefania

Scienze

59.  

Tomaselli Giuseppe

Latino, Greco

60.  

Torrisi Silvana

Scienze Motorie