Cognome e Nome Materia                   
 1 Abramo Maria Rita Storia, Filosofia
 2 Albanese Alessandro Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
 3 Ambusto Simona Matematica
4 Aragona Maria Concetta Italiano
5 Arcudi Vincenzo Maurizio  Scienze motorie e sportive
 6 Aricò Serafina  Italiano, Latino
 7 Auriemma Alfonso Scienze
 8 Barone Lidia Storia, Filosofia
 9 Bartolucci Rossella Italiano, Latino
 10 Basile Adriana Matematica, Fisica
11 Catananti Maria Teresa Lingua Inglese
12 Cavaliere Vecchione Caterina    Matematica, Fisica
13 Cicala Caterina Sostegno
14 Chipino Laura Lingua Inglese
15 Codespoti Emanuela  Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
16 Corigliano Alessandra Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
17 De Francesco Serafina  Matematica, Fisica 
18 Di Leo Maria Teresa Matematica, Fisica 
19 Dieni Maria Anna Lucia Religione 
20  Fedele Maria Luisa Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
21 Galletta Giuseppina Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
22 Gallo Maria Rosaria Matematica, Fisica  
23 La Capria Celestina Lingua Inglese
23 Laganà Anna Maria  Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
25 Laganà Lucrezia  Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria 
26 Laganà Tiziana Vincenza  Italiano, Greco, Geostoria 
27 Lanucara Irma Sostegno
28 Licandro Giuseppe Orlando Storia, Filosofia
29 Lombardo Concetta Italiano, Latino 
30 Maio Domenico Storia, Filosofia 
31 Marino Maria Gabriella Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
32 Marra Angela Sabrina Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria 
33 Marra Maria Teresa Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
34 Mollica Giovanni Storia, Filosofia 
35 Morabito Domenica Italiano, Latino 
36 Neri Claudia Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
37 Nostro Concetta Storia dell'Arte
38 Pellicanò Giaovanna Carmela Diritto ed Economia
39 Pastore Maria Letizia Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
40 Plutino Immacolata Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
41 Porcino Celestina Religione 
42 Porcino Marcella Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
43 Praticò Manuela Maria Lingua Inglese 
44 Praticò Santa Natalia Matematica, Fisica
45 Quattrone Filippa Storia e Filosofia 
46 Raffa Annunziata Lingua Inglese 
47 Raneri Francesco Antonio Scienze motorie e sportive
48 Sammarco Gianfrancesco Storia dell'Arte
49 Saraceno Santa Scienze
50 Spanti Caterina Carmela  Italiano, Latino 
51 Stilo Rocco Scienze motorie e sportive
52 Terranova Stefania Scienze 
53 Tomaselli Giuseppe Italiano, Latino, Greco, Geostoria
54 Torrisi Silvana Scienze motorie e sportive